Hawkins Poe Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. --All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Most Recent
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13312 11th Avenue Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445

$959,950

$959,950

4 Beds2.25 Baths3,828 SqFt

13312 11th Avenue Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445

Hawkins Poe • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4961 Main ST #713, Tacoma, WA 98407

$540,000

$540,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths894 SqFt

4961 Main ST #713, Tacoma, WA 98407

Redfin • Pamela Davison

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7116 87th Avenue Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

$560,000

$525,000

6.7%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,532 SqFt

7116 87th Avenue Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

Hawkins Poe • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3148 Tahoma PL W, University Place, WA 98466

$602,000

$639,000

5.8%
2 Beds1 Bath752 SqFt

3148 Tahoma PL W, University Place, WA 98466

Hawkins Poe • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1411 101st ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,265 SqFt

1411 101st ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

Hawkins Poe • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1614 142nd ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

4 Beds4.5 Baths3,711 SqFt

1614 142nd ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

Hawkins Poe • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6323 Hillcrest DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths2,562 SqFt

6323 Hillcrest DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98499

Hawkins Poe • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
922 Altadena AVE, Fircrest, WA 98466

$750,000

$750,000

4 Beds2.25 Baths2,196 SqFt

922 Altadena AVE, Fircrest, WA 98466

Hawkins Poe • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3815 69th AVE W, University Place, WA 98466

$677,000

$677,500

0.1%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,997 SqFt

3815 69th AVE W, University Place, WA 98466

Best Choice Realty • Rick Burrows

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10611 231st AVE E, Buckley, WA 98321

$645,000

$635,000

1.6%
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,728 SqFt

10611 231st AVE E, Buckley, WA 98321

Hawkins Poe • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10807 Evergreen TER SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

$1,430,000

$1,449,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,263 SqFt

10807 Evergreen TER SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

Realty One Group Turn Key • Holly Hutchens

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11414 19th Avenue Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444

$520,000

$500,000

4.0%
1,680 SqFt

11414 19th Avenue Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444

Hawkins Poe • Packy Rieder

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11204 92nd Avenue Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

$375,000

$375,000

1 Bed1,243 SqFt

11204 92nd Avenue Ct SW, Lakewood, WA 98498

Windermere Chambers Bay • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4808 66th AVE W, University Place, WA 98467

$636,500

$625,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,719 SqFt

4808 66th AVE W, University Place, WA 98467

RE/MAX Northwest Realtors • Barb Foster

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
864 S 130th ST, Tacoma, WA 98444

$605,000

$550,000

10.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,352 SqFt

864 S 130th ST, Tacoma, WA 98444

Windermere Chambers Bay • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
770 117th ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

$489,900

$489,900

6 Beds1.75 Baths1,892 SqFt

770 117th ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444

John L. Scott, Inc. • Allen Uyeno

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6001 N 37th ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

$557,500

$499,900

11.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,064 SqFt

6001 N 37th ST, Tacoma, WA 98407

Windermere Chambers Bay • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4226 48th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118

$665,000

$650,000

2.3%
3 Beds1 Bath2,510 SqFt

4226 48th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118

Windermere Chambers Bay • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1268 Cooper ST, Dupont, WA 98327

$361,000

$337,900

6.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,589 SqFt

1268 Cooper ST, Dupont, WA 98327

Better Properties Lacey • Chelsea Watson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
207 Ames ST NE, Orting, WA 98360

$497,000

$465,000

6.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,910 SqFt

207 Ames ST NE, Orting, WA 98360

Redfin Corp. • Hal Bennett

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3008 N Narrows DR #F-103, Tacoma, WA 98407

$320,000

$310,000

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt

3008 N Narrows DR #F-103, Tacoma, WA 98407

Windermere Professional Prtnrs • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
22504 34th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

$365,000

$349,950

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

22504 34th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Calhoun Real Estate LLC • Ryan Calhoun

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
18625 Old Camp LN SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$57,000

$50,000

14.0%
0.58 Acres

18625 Old Camp LN SE, Yelm, WA 98597

Windermere Prof Prtnr-Puyallup • Trish Stone

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4737 Remington LN SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$356,000

$356,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,732 SqFt

4737 Remington LN SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Windermere Professional Prtnrs • Sarah Gelman

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Hawkins Poe Real Estate
Sarah Gelman
+1(253) 223-7707
sarah@sarahgelmanhomes.com
1215 Regents Blvd, Fircrest, WA, 98466, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. Contact Us
    • Buy
      1. --All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.